ART / Etchings etc / Color etchings 12476159
nr 1247 6159
Jorgo Krallis
(f. 1937)
Jorgo Krallis (b. 1937). Signed, numbered 57/180, Birdie. Subject: 20x30,
COLOR ETCHINGS, Jorgo Krallis (f. 1937), Signerad, numrerad 57/180, Birdie. Motivet: 20x30
Jorgo Krallis, born 1937 in Thessaloniki, Greece, painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 100
Monday April 8 2019
at 20:22:35
8/4 20:17:35
Jorgo Krallis
Read more about Jorgo Krallis